; HURON
Call Us:
+977-15706949|5705948
Name District Post Province
Dilli Bhattrai Jhapa Chairperson Province 1
Som Shusseli Ilam Chairperson Province 1
Dharma Poudel Taplejung Chairperson Province 1
Surya Kumar Niraula Pachthar Chairperson Province 1
Rudra Nath Dahal Sankhusawa Chairperson Province 1
Udhab Timilasina Terathum Chairperson Province 1
Nima Sherpa Bhojpur Chairperson Province 1
Kumar Thapa Dhankuta Chairperson Province 1
Prof.Dr. Devi Bahadur Thapa Morang Coordinator Province 1
Birendra Shah Sunsari Chairperson Province 1
Nanda Lal Giri Okhaldhunga Chairperson Province 1
Hira Niraula Khotang Chairperson Province 1
Padam Bahadur Rai Udhayapur Chairperson Province 1
Prem Kumar Rai Solukhumbu Chairperson Province 1
Name District Post Province
Hem Narayan Chaudari Saptari Chairperson Province 2
Rajkumar Raut Siraha Chairperson Province 2
Manoj Singh Danuwar Dhanusha Chairperson Province 2
Jay Bahadur Shrestha Mahotari Chairperson Province 2
Rajanikant Jha Sarlahi Chairperson Province 2
Rudra Narayan Jha Rautahat Chairperson Province 2
Prof.(Dr.) Hareram Thakur Parsa Chairperson Province 2
Sikendra Paswan Bara Chirman Province 2
Name District Post Province
Deep Shankar Chaulagain Dolakha Chairperson Province 3
Suresh Kumar Paudel Sindhuli Chairperson Province 3
Ram Chandra Biyogi Ramechhap Chairperson Province 3
Rabin Sing Basnet Kathmandu Chairperson Province 3
Rachana Shrestha Kathmandu (Kirtipur) Chairperson Province 3
Krishna Hari Aryal Lalitpur Chairperson Province 3
Ram Krishna Chitrakar Bhaktapur Chairperson Province 3
Sureshman Saiju Kavrepalanchowk Chairperson Province 3
Yagge Prasad Dangal Sindhupalchowk Chairperson Province 3
Krishna Pd. Dahal Dhading Chairperson Province 3
Bashantajung Thakuri Nuwakot Chairperson Province 3
Tir Bahadur Gurung Rasuwa Chairperson Province 3
Adv. Apsara Basnet Makwanpur Chairperson Province 3
Keshav Aryal Chitwan Chairperson Province 3
Name District Post Province
Mr. Dil Bahadur Basnet Gorkha Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Mr. Haribabu Thapa Lamjung Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Mrs. Kalpana Lamsal Tanahu Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Mr. Narendra Bastola Kaski Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
T. Nawang Manang Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Tulsi Giri Syangja Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Mrs. Pushpa Sherchan Mustang Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Komal Dhungana Magdi Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Ratna Bahadur K.C Baglung Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Mr. Hari Nath Regmi Parbat Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Daya Prasad Tiwari Nawalpur Chairperson Gandaki Pradesh
Name District Post Province
Bishnu Sapkota Gulmi Chairperson Province 5
Trilochan Poudel Palpa Chairperson Province 5
Himmat Tandan Arghakhachi Chairperson Province 5
Sudarshan Nepal Rupandehi Chairperson Province 5
Ramdayal Thakur Kapilvastu Chairperson Province 5
Adv. Dhana Sharma Jaisi Nawalparashi Chairperson Province 5
Rishiraj Sharma Dang Chairperson Province 5
Dinesh Subedi Rolpa Chairperson Province 5
Maghraj Bhatta Pyuthan Chairperson Province 5
Pralad Kumar Karki Banke Chairperson Province 5
Babu Prasad Ghimire Bardiya Chairperson Province 5
Raas Bdr. Buda Purbi Rukum Coordinator Province 5
Name District Post Province
Yadav Dhital Salyan Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Om KC Paschim Rukum Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Janak Sharma Jumla Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Mr. Chandra Bahadur Sahi Kalikot Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Mrs. Jaya Devi Shahi Humla Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Mr.Ganga Raj Shahi Mugu Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Suwa Kumari K.C Karki Dolpa Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Dirgharaj Adhakari Dailekh Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Dhurba K. Shrestha Surkhet Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Kedar Bdr. Shah Jajarkot Chairperson Karnali Pradesh
Name District Post Province
Dinesh Raj Jaishi Bajura Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Khadkabahadur Bista Aacham Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Jayaraj Joshi Bajhang Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Shiva Kathayat Doti Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Giri Raj Ojha Kailali Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Ganesh Datta Badhu Darchula Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Rohit Deuba Dadheldhura Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Tribhuvan Kumar Bhatta Kanchanpur Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Advocate Rajbahadur Chand Baitadi Chairperson Sudur Paschim Pradesh
Connect With Us: